COUPE IMEX SPORT 2015
Fleuret Masculin-13ans

      Tableau de 32

 FANTAUZZO Tim  Rfc
       FANTAUZZO Tim
32         
         GAGNE Frederick
17   GAGNE Frederick  Lag       10/6
       GAGNE Frederick  
16   HIND Kumar  Gad     10/7  
           VASILIEV Sacha
 AUDOUIN Jules  Spa         10/0
       AUDOUIN Jules    
24   BEIGNET Fabien  Om     10/4    
         VASILIEV Sacha  
25            10/7  
       VASILIEV Sacha    
 VASILIEV Sacha  Ra        
             COSSETTE-TRUDEL E_Tienne_Tsering
 BIBEAU Louis  Eqs           10/0
       BIBEAU Louis      
28               
         BIBEAU Louis    
21   LU Howen  Gad       10/2    
       GUENETTE Matžas      
12   GUENETTE Matžas  Gad     9/8      
           COSSETTE-TRUDEL E_Tienne_Tsering  
13   KARPOV Sergey  Ott         10/6  
       KARPOV Sergey      
20   DAVID-MARTIN Victor  Lag     10/3      
         COSSETTE-TRUDEL E_Tienne_Tsering    
29            10/9    
       COSSETTE-TRUDEL E_Tienne_Tsering      
 COSSETTE-TRUDEL E_Tienne_Tsering  Bre          
               COSSETTE-TRUDEL E_Tienne_Tsering
 LENIS Norbert  Cra             10/5
       LENIS Norbert      
30               
         LENIS Norbert    
19   BEGIN Mathis  Om       10/1    
       HACHE Jeremy      
14   HACHE Jeremy  Om     10/2      
           VAN OORDT Nicolas  
11   VAN OORDT Nicolas  Om         10/9  
       VAN OORDT Nicolas      
22   TROLI Herve  Gad     10/1      
         VAN OORDT Nicolas    
27            7/6    
       CSONGRADI Zsombor      
 CSONGRADI Zsombor  Mou          
             RAYNOR ELLIOT
 RAYNOR ELLIOT  Rfc           10/9
       RAYNOR ELLIOT    
26             
         RAYNOR ELLIOT  
23   LAPOINTE Alexis  She       10/5  
       BRETON Louis    
10   BRETON Louis  Om     10/2    
           RAYNOR ELLIOT
15   BERNIER Emile  Om         10/5
       BERNIER Emile  
18   MACLELLAN Noah  Dam     10/4  
         VILLENEUVE Léandre
31            10/6
       VILLENEUVE Léandre
 VILLENEUVE Léandre  Eqs    

 
Document Engarde - 2015-12-13 14:35:02