Circuit des jeunes #3 BREBEUF
ÉPÉE MASCULINE-17 ans

      Tableau de 64

 ZHANG Daniel  CAN
       ZHANG Daniel
64         
         ZHANG Daniel
33   RHÉAUME Philippe-Alexandre  CAN       15/9
       BRUNET Nathan  
32   BRUNET Nathan  CAN     15/12  
           ZHANG Daniel
17   DENAULT Thomas  CAN         15/7
       DENAULT Thomas    
48             
         XIONG Yiwei  
49            15/10  
       XIONG Yiwei    
16   XIONG Yiwei  CAN        
             BEIQUE-SIMMONS Henri-Liam
 BEIQUE-SIMMONS Henri-Liam  CAN           15/10
       BEIQUE-SIMMONS Henri-Liam      
56               
         BEIQUE-SIMMONS Henri-Liam    
41            15/10    
       ROY Simon      
24   ROY Simon  CAN          
           BEIQUE-SIMMONS Henri-Liam  
25   LAVOIE Bruno  CAN         15/14  
       LAVOIE Bruno      
40               
         MIGNEAULT Alexandre    
57            15/11    
       MIGNEAULT Alexandre      
 MIGNEAULT Alexandre  CAN          
               KADYSZEWSKI Matéo
 SERBU Theodor Octavian  CAN             15/8
       SERBU Theodor Octavian        
60                 
         SERBU Theodor Octavian      
37            15/8      
       CHALIFOUX Philippe        
28   CHALIFOUX Philippe  CAN            
           SERBU Theodor Octavian    
21   YANG Hao Xiang  CAN         15/14    
       YANG Hao Xiang        
44                 
         PERREAULT Antoine      
53            15/9      
       PERREAULT Antoine        
12   PERREAULT Antoine  CAN            
             KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  
13   PICHÉ Vincent  CAN           15/12  
       PICHÉ Vincent        
52                 
         PICHÉ Vincent      
45            15/9      
       DROLET Samuel        
20   DROLET Samuel  CAN            
           KADYSZEWSKI Matéo    
29   SZABO Benedek  CAN         15/8    
       SZABO Benedek        
36                 
         KADYSZEWSKI Matéo      
61            15/8      
       KADYSZEWSKI Matéo        
 KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  CAN            
                 GORNOVSKY David
 HEBERT Felix  CAN               15/12
       HEBERT Felix        
62                 
         HEBERT Felix      
35            15/12      
       STEELE Eliel        
30   STEELE Eliel  CAN            
           SCRIPCARU Mihai Alexandru    
19   SCRIPCARU Mihai Alexandru  CAN         15/11    
       SCRIPCARU Mihai Alexandru        
46                 
         SCRIPCARU Mihai Alexandru      
51            15/13      
       ZHANG Gardiner        
14   ZHANG Gardiner  CAN            
             GORNOVSKY David  
11   GORNOVSKY David  CAN           15/4  
       GORNOVSKY David        
54                 
         GORNOVSKY David      
43            15/9      
       SUROWIAK Patryk        
22   SUROWIAK Patryk  CAN            
           GORNOVSKY David    
27   CIOBAN Razvan  CAN         15/9    
       CIOBAN Razvan        
38                 
         CIOBAN Razvan      
59            15/4      
       MARCOUX Julien        
 MARCOUX Julien  CAN            
               GORNOVSKY David
 CYR Mathieu  CAN             15/5
       CYR Mathieu      
58               
         CYR Mathieu    
39            15/5    
       BRAULT Samuel      
26   BRAULT Samuel  CAN          
           BERGERON Philippe  
23   BERGERON Philippe  CAN         15/14  
       BERGERON Philippe      
42               
         BERGERON Philippe    
55            15/11    
       SAINT-CYR Benjamin      
10   SAINT-CYR Benjamin  CAN          
             GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier
15   BEAUNÉ Gaetan  CAN           15/4
       BEAUNÉ Gaetan    
50             
         BEAUNÉ Gaetan  
47            15/6  
       DROUIN Arthur    
18   DROUIN Arthur  CAN        
           GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier
31   TRÉPANIER Jonathan  CAN         15/6
       TRÉPANIER Jonathan  
34           
         GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier
63            15/9
       GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier
 GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier  CAN    

 

      Tableau 5-8 de 4

 ZHANG Daniel  CAN
       SERBU Theodor Octavian
 SERBU Theodor Octavian  CAN     15/14
         SERBU Theodor Octavian
 SCRIPCARU Mihai Alexandru  CAN       15/12
       BERGERON Philippe
 BERGERON Philippe  CAN     15/3

 

      7e place

 ZHANG Daniel  CAN
       ZHANG Daniel
 SCRIPCARU Mihai Alexandru  CAN     8/7

 
Document Engarde - 2016-02-07 21:16:43