Circuit des jeunes #3 BREBEUF
ÉPÉE MASCULINE-15 ans
DIVISION 1

      Tableau de 64

 GORNOVSKY David  CAN
       GORNOVSKY David
64         
         GORNOVSKY David
33   NANTEL Joshua  CAN       15/4
       LEBLANC Alexandre  
32   LEBLANC Alexandre  CAN     15/6  
           GORNOVSKY David
17   AUDET Loic  CAN         15/3
       AUDET Loic    
48             
         AUDET Loic  
49            15/13  
       ZARAYAN-SAMADI Noah    
16   ZARAYAN-SAMADI Noah  CAN        
             GORNOVSKY David
 PICHÉ Vincent  CAN           15/7
       PICHÉ Vincent      
56               
         PICHÉ Vincent    
41            15/14    
       COSSETTE-TRUDEL ETienne_Tsering      
24   COSSETTE-TRUDEL ETienne_Tsering  CAN          
           PERREAULT Antoine  
25   ROY Simon  CAN         15/11  
       ROY Simon      
40               
         PERREAULT Antoine    
57            15/5    
       PERREAULT Antoine      
 PERREAULT Antoine  CAN          
               GORNOVSKY David
 FORTIN Samuel  CAN             15/3
       FORTIN Samuel        
60                 
         FORTIN Samuel      
37            15/9      
       CYR Cedric        
28   CYR Cedric  CAN            
           FORTIN Samuel    
21   LAVOIE Guillaume  CAN         15/11    
       LAVOIE Guillaume        
44                 
         ANDROSYUK Alexander      
53            15/6      
       ANDROSYUK Alexander        
12   ANDROSYUK Alexander  CAN            
             FORTIN Samuel  
13   BOURGEOIS Nicolas  CAN           15/11  
       BOURGEOIS Nicolas        
52                 
         BOURGEOIS Nicolas      
45            15/6      
       CIOBAN Razvan        
20   CIOBAN Razvan  CAN            
           CYR Mathieu    
29   BOUCHARD Simon  CAN         15/7    
       BOUCHARD Simon        
36                 
         CYR Mathieu      
61            15/7      
       CYR Mathieu        
 CYR Mathieu  CAN            
                 GORNOVSKY David
 SZABO Benedek  CAN               15/7
       SZABO Benedek        
62                 
         SZABO Benedek      
35   GINCE Lo•c  CAN       15/3      
       DUCHESNE Kian        
30   DUCHESNE Kian  CAN     15/14        
           SZABO Benedek    
19   CHON Thierry  CAN         11/2    
       CHON Thierry        
46                 
         GHIRAN Dan      
51            15/10      
       GHIRAN Dan        
14   GHIRAN Dan  CAN            
             KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  
11   BEGIN Guillaume  CAN           15/8  
       BEGIN Guillaume        
54                 
         BEGIN Guillaume      
43            15/11      
       CORDIER Maxime        
22   CORDIER Maxime  CAN            
           KADYSZEWSKI Matéo    
27   PAPILLON Antoine  CAN         15/9    
       PAPILLON Antoine        
38                 
         KADYSZEWSKI Matéo      
59            15/6      
       KADYSZEWSKI Matéo        
 KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  CAN            
               GOYETTE Mathieu
 GOYETTE Mathieu  CAN             15/11
       GOYETTE Mathieu      
58               
         GOYETTE Mathieu    
39            15/7    
       BOIVIN Ulysse      
26   BOIVIN Ulysse  CAN          
           GOYETTE Mathieu  
23   SONG Leon  CAN         15/8  
       SONG Leon      
42               
         PAQUIN François    
55            15/4    
       PAQUIN François      
10   PAQUIN François  CAN          
             GOYETTE Mathieu
15   ZHANG Bo Chi  CAN           15/12
       ZHANG Bo Chi    
50             
         ZHANG Bo Chi  
47            15/6  
       STEELE Eliel    
18   STEELE Eliel  CAN        
           ZHANG Bo Chi
31   KLEIN Fžlix  CAN         15/12
       LESPERANCE Lucas  
34   LESPERANCE Lucas  CAN     14/12  
         LESPERANCE Lucas
63            15/14
       BRUNET Nathan
 BRUNET Nathan  CAN    

 
Document Engarde - 2016-02-07 21:10:41