TERRE DES HOMMES 2014
ÉPÉE MASCULINE SENIOR

      Tableau de 64

 LINTEAU Tomy  Est
       LINTEAU Tomy
64         
         LINTEAU Tomy
33   RIVARD Frederick  Sth       15/8
       LAVALLÉ Antoine  
32   LAVALLÉ Antoine  Una     15/7  
           LINTEAU Tomy
17   HEIDECKER Philippe  Mdf         15/10
       HEIDECKER Philippe    
48             
         FERRE Loup-Yann  
49            15/10  
       FERRE Loup-Yann    
16   FERRE Loup-Yann  Sth        
             LINTEAU Tomy
 BERNARD Yann  Bre           15/12
       BERNARD Yann      
56               
         ROWICKI Milosz    
41            15/9    
       ROWICKI Milosz      
24   ROWICKI Milosz  Bre          
           ROWICKI Milosz  
25   MUSSARI Michael  Kin         15/14  
       MUSSARI Michael      
40               
         MUSSARI Michael    
57            15/14    
       OUIMET François      
 OUIMET François  Spa          
               LINTEAU Tomy
 BEAULIEU Loïc  Sth             15/7
       BEAULIEU Loïc        
60                 
         BEAULIEU Loïc      
37   BOUTIN Alexis  Sth       15/14      
       BOUTIN Alexis        
28   CUCOS Steffen  Swp     15/8        
           BEAULIEU Loïc    
21   ARDJEVANIDZE David  Swp         15/5    
       ARDJEVANIDZE David        
44                 
         ARDJEVANIDZE David      
53            15/14      
       FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny        
12   FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny  Epe            
             PERREAULT Emile  
13   LITWIN Matthew  Swp           15/14  
       LITWIN Matthew        
52                 
         LITWIN Matthew      
45            12/11      
       GERIN-LAJOIE Maxime        
20   GERIN-LAJOIE Maxime  Bre            
           PERREAULT Emile    
29   CUCOS Alex  Swp         15/14    
       CUCOS Alex        
36   ITO David  Swp     15/14        
         PERREAULT Emile      
61            15/13      
       PERREAULT Emile        
 PERREAULT Emile  Sth            
                 LELION Jean
 GAGNON Isaac  Est               15/8
       GAGNON Isaac        
62                 
         GATES Darcy      
35   GAUTHIER Philippe  Spa       15/8      
       GATES Darcy        
30   GATES Darcy  Tfc     15/6        
           LELION Jean    
19   BILLON Maxime  Bre         15/14    
       BILLON Maxime        
46                 
         LELION Jean      
51            15/7      
       LELION Jean        
14   LELION Jean  Bre            
             LELION Jean  
11   WRIGHT Joseph  Ott           15/11  
       WRIGHT Joseph        
54                 
         WRIGHT Joseph      
43            15/11      
       PERREAULT Charles        
22   PERREAULT Charles  Sth            
           WRIGHT Joseph    
27   RIOPEL Remi  Spa         15/9    
       RIOPEL Remi        
38   BERGERON Philippe  Est     15/4        
         BUCKLEY Michael      
59            15/7      
       BUCKLEY Michael        
 BUCKLEY Michael  Tfc            
               LELION Jean
 PELLETIER Vincent  Sth             15/14
       PELLETIER Vincent      
58               
         PELLETIER Vincent    
39   BRUNET Guillaume  She       15/11    
       TIKHOMIROV Arseni      
26   TIKHOMIROV Arseni  Swp     15/10      
           PELLETIER Vincent  
23   PLASSE Claude  Bre         15/6  
       PLASSE Claude      
42               
         DESJARDINS Vincent    
55            15/8    
       DESJARDINS Vincent      
10   DESJARDINS Vincent  Sth          
             PELLETIER Vincent
15   HEIDECKER Pascal  Mdf           15/8
       HEIDECKER Pascal    
50             
         HEIDECKER Pascal  
47            15/4  
       DAMJANOVIC Nikola    
18   DAMJANOVIC Nikola  Tfc        
           HEIDECKER Pascal
31   HAREL Jason  Bre         15/13
       HAREL Jason  
34   ROBERT Patrick  Una     15/8  
         LAVOIE Vincent
63            15/5
       LAVOIE Vincent
 LAVOIE Vincent  Sth    

 
Document Engarde - 9/21/2014 2:16:09 PM