CIRCUIT DES JEUNES #2
Coupe Imex Sport
SABRE MASCULIN Moins de 15 ans DIVISION 1

      Tableau de 32

 LEGAULT Louis-Charles  Srn
       LEGAULT Louis-Charles
32         
         LEGAULT Louis-Charles
17   CHEN Zhong Wen  Bre       15/8
       WANG Edgar  
16   WANG Edgar  Bre     15/12  
           LEROUX Ezechiel
 JEAN Vincent  Mec        par exclusion
       JEAN Vincent    
24             
         LEROUX Ezechiel  
25            15/6  
       LEROUX Ezechiel    
 LEROUX Ezechiel  Cra        
             CAUCHON Francois
 MAGNAN Zacharie  Fgm           15/9
       MAGNAN Zacharie      
28               
         MAGNAN Zacharie    
21   ST-YVES Victor  Bre       15/11    
       MAGNAN Ludovic      
12   MAGNAN Ludovic  Fgm     15/6      
           CAUCHON Francois  
13   RIVARD Julien  Ldf         15/14  
       RIVARD Julien      
20   ZHAO Jack Wen Dong  Bre     15/5      
         CAUCHON Francois    
29            15/7    
       CAUCHON Francois      
 CAUCHON Francois  Bre          
               CHIARA Angelo
 CHIARA Angelo  Bre             15/11
       CHIARA Angelo      
30               
         CHIARA Angelo    
19   DUFORT-BURLA Louis  Cra       15/6    
       MENARD Christophe      
14   MENARD Christophe  Bre     15/5      
           CHIARA Angelo  
11   WEI Andrew  Bre         15/8  
       WEI Andrew      
22   BOUCHARD Léandre  Rou     15/10      
         RING Thomas    
27            15/11    
       RING Thomas      
 RING Thomas  Bre          
             CHIARA Angelo
 ST-CYR Xavier  Bre           15/6
       ST-CYR Xavier    
26             
         CHÉNIER Marc-Olivier  
23   ROBIN Marc Andrew  Bre       15/13  
       CHÉNIER Marc-Olivier    
10   CHÉNIER Marc-Olivier  Srn     15/8    
           DODIER Gabriel
15   PAGNOUX Shaun  Sta         15/11
       PAGNOUX Shaun  
18   FORTIER Jérome  Fgm     15/7  
         DODIER Gabriel
31            15/4
       DODIER Gabriel
 DODIER Gabriel  Rou    

 
Document Engarde - 12/13/2014 6:10:17 PM