CIRCUIT DES JEUNES #3 BRÉBEUF
ÉPÉE MASCULINE -15 ANS DIVISION 1

      Tableau de 32

 GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier  Cee
       GRANGER-HOTTE Olivier
32         
         MAHUTTE Alexandre
17   MAHUTTE Alexandre  Bre       15/14
       MAHUTTE Alexandre  
16   PICHÉ Vincent  Sth     15/12  
           CARRIÈRE Elliot
 MARCOUX Julien  Sth         15/4
       MARCOUX Julien    
24   ROY Antoine  Est     15/8    
         CARRIÈRE Elliot  
25   ZHU Jerry  Bre       13/12  
       CARRIÈRE Elliot    
 CARRIÈRE Elliot  Mdf     15/4    
             CARRIÈRE Elliot
 GHIRAN Dan  Cra           15/13
       GHIRAN Dan      
28   MAHUTTE Ian  Bre     15/11      
         DROLET Samuel    
21   DROLET Samuel  Spa       15/11    
       DROLET Samuel      
12   CYR Mathieu  Spa     15/12      
           BÉÏQUE-SIMMONS Henri Liam  
13   CIOBAN Razvan-Alexandru  Mec         15/8  
       CIOBAN Razvan-Alexandru      
20   BRUNET Nathan  Om     15/10      
         BÉÏQUE-SIMMONS Henri Liam    
29   SIMON-JEAN Samuel  Bre       14/7    
       BÉÏQUE-SIMMONS Henri Liam      
 BÉÏQUE-SIMMONS Henri Liam  Cee     15/6      
               CARRIÈRE Elliot
 ZHANG Gardiner  Bre             15/12
       ZHANG Gardiner      
30   DENAULT Thomas  Om     15/6      
         ZHANG Gardiner    
19   COSSETTE-TRUDEL Étienne-Tséring  Bre       15/11    
       COSSETTE-TRUDEL Étienne-Tséring      
14   SUROWIAK Patryk  Om     15/13      
           ZHANG Gardiner  
11   ZHANG Daniel  Bre         15/9  
       ZHANG Daniel      
22   STEELE Eliel  Spa     15/12      
         ZHANG Daniel    
27   CORDIER Maxime  Mdf       11/7    
       SCRIPCARU Mihai Alex      
 SCRIPCARU Mihai Alex  Cee     15/9      
             ZHANG Gardiner
 BEAULIEU Nicolas  Esq           15/8
       BEAULIEU Nicolas    
26   CHALIFOUX Philippe  Bre     15/12    
         XIONG Yiwei  
23   LI Thomas  Bre       15/11  
       XIONG Yiwei    
10   XIONG Yiwei  Bre     15/9    
           KADYSZEWSKI Matéo
15   ZARAYAN-SAMADI Noah  Bre         15/13
       ZHANG Bo Chi  
18   ZHANG Bo Chi  Bre     15/8  
         KADYSZEWSKI Matéo
31   CHEN Longkun  Bre       15/11
       KADYSZEWSKI Matéo
 KADYSZEWSKI Matéo  Om     15/3

 
Document Engarde - 2015-02-08 3:35:20 PM