CIRCUIT DES JEUNES #2 COUPE IMEX
ÉPÉE MASCULIINE -13 ANS

      Tableau de 64

 BELLEY Philippe  Cee
       BELLEY Philippe
64         
         BELLEY Philippe
33   JEAN-PIERRE Gaetan  Bre       10/0
       ANDRIVON Mathias  
32   ANDRIVON Mathias  Sta     10/8  
           BELLEY Philippe
17   LAMBERT Charles-William  Jdm         10/0
       LAMBERT Charles-William    
48             
         CHICOINE Pascal  
49            10/6  
       CHICOINE Pascal    
16   CHICOINE Pascal  Srn        
             BELLEY Philippe
 GOYETTE Mathieu  Mdf           10/3
       GOYETTE Mathieu      
56               
         GOYETTE Mathieu    
41            10/5    
       AUDET Loic      
24   AUDET Loic  Epe          
           GOYETTE Mathieu  
25   BROOKS Logan  Om         10/2  
       BROOKS Logan      
40               
         BROOKS Logan    
57            10/9    
       SAITO Thomas      
 SAITO Thomas  Bre          
               BELLEY Philippe
 VINNITCHOUK Ted  Swp             10/2
       VINNITCHOUK Ted        
60                 
         VINNITCHOUK Ted      
37            10/6      
       CORDIER Maxime        
28   CORDIER Maxime  Mdf            
           VINNITCHOUK Ted    
21   ZARAIAN-SAMADI Noah  Bre         10/7    
       ZARAIAN-SAMADI Noah        
44                 
         ZARAIAN-SAMADI Noah      
53            10/7      
       SZABO Benedek        
12   SZABO Benedek  Swp            
             GHIRAN Dan  
13   STEELE Eliel  Spa           10/6  
       STEELE Eliel        
52                 
         STEELE Eliel      
45            10/6      
       RHÉAUME Philippe-Alexandre        
20   RHÉAUME Philippe-Alexandre  Cee            
           GHIRAN Dan    
29   BRASSARD Gabriel  Esc         10/7    
       BRASSARD Gabriel        
36   SIMON-JEAN Samuel  Bre     10/3        
         GHIRAN Dan      
61            10/5      
       GHIRAN Dan        
 GHIRAN Dan  Cra            
                 BELLEY Philippe
 KADYSZEWSKI Mateo  Om               10/9
       KADYSZEWSKI Mateo        
62                 
         KADYSZEWSKI Mateo      
35   FITCHEV Alexander  Bre       10/4      
       DUCHESNE Kian        
30   DUCHESNE Kian  Est     10/1        
           KADYSZEWSKI Mateo    
19   ZHANG Bo Chi  Bre         10/9    
       ZHANG Bo Chi        
46                 
         TESSIER Maxence      
51            10/7      
       TESSIER Maxence        
14   TESSIER Maxence  Epe            
             KADYSZEWSKI Mateo  
11   ROY Simon  Spa           10/4  
       ROY Simon        
54                 
         ROY Simon      
43            10/8      
       BRUNET Nathan        
22   BRUNET Nathan  Om            
           LEMOINE BRIN Guillaume    
27   SZABO Domonkos  Swp         10/6    
       SZABO Domonkos        
38                 
         LEMOINE BRIN Guillaume      
59            10/4      
       LEMOINE BRIN Guillaume        
 LEMOINE BRIN Guillaume  Mec            
               KADYSZEWSKI Mateo
 CYR Mathieu  Spa             10/6
       CYR Mathieu      
58               
         CYR Mathieu    
39            10/4    
       ST-AMOUR Antoine      
26   ST-AMOUR Antoine  Jdm          
           CYR Mathieu  
23   LIU Yu Qing  Bre         10/4  
       LIU Yu Qing      
42               
         BERGERON Alexandre    
55            10/1    
       BERGERON Alexandre      
10   BERGERON Alexandre  Srn          
             PICHÉ Vincent
15   SIMARD Louis-Felix  Mdf           10/5
       SIMARD Louis-Felix    
50             
         SIMARD Louis-Felix  
47            10/6  
       LACOURSIÈRE Louis-Philippe    
18   LACOURSIÈRE Louis-Philippe  Sth        
           PICHÉ Vincent
31   BOUCHARD Simon  Esc         10/5
       BOUCHARD Simon  
34   PROVENCHER François  Bre     10/5  
         PICHÉ Vincent
63            10/2
       PICHÉ Vincent
 PICHÉ Vincent  Sth    

 
Document Engarde - 12/14/2013 7:18:55 PM