CIRCUIT PROVINCIAL AAA #2
ÉPÉE MASCULINE SENIOR

      Tableau de 64

 GAUTHIER Philippe  CAN
       GAUTHIER Philippe
64         
         GAUTHIER Philippe
33   GENDRON Marc-Antoine  CAN       15/9
       PRAIRA Francois  
32   PRAIRA Francois  CAN     15/7  
           BERARD Jean-Francois
17   BERARD Jean-Francois  CAN         15/11
       BERARD Jean-Francois    
48             
         BERARD Jean-Francois  
49            15/14  
       BOURDAGES Daniel    
16   BOURDAGES Daniel  CAN        
             BEAULIEU Carl
 TROTTIER Christian  CAN           15/11
       TROTTIER Christian      
56               
         GARNETT Stevens    
41            15/11    
       GARNETT Stevens      
24   GARNETT Stevens  CAN          
           BEAULIEU Carl  
25   BOLDUC Patrice  CAN         14/7  
       BOLDUC Patrice      
40               
         BEAULIEU Carl    
57            15/14    
       BEAULIEU Carl      
 BEAULIEU Carl  CAN          
               MATHERY Brice
 HOULE Francis  CAN             15/13
       HOULE Francis        
60                 
         HOULE Francis      
37            15/8      
       WONG Brian Lihan        
28   WONG Brian Lihan  CAN            
           GAGNON Isaac    
21   BERGERON Philippe  CAN         15/10    
       BERGERON Philippe        
44                 
         GAGNON Isaac      
53            15/10      
       GAGNON Isaac        
12   GAGNON Isaac  CAN            
             MATHERY Brice  
13   BERGERON Stephane  CAN           15/11  
       BERGERON Stephane        
52                 
         BOUCHARD Christophe      
45            15/4      
       BOUCHARD Christophe        
20   BOUCHARD Christophe  CAN            
           MATHERY Brice    
29   DUGAS Guillaume  CAN         15/10    
       DUGAS Guillaume        
36                 
         MATHERY Brice      
61            15/8      
       MATHERY Brice        
 MATHERY Brice  CAN            
                 FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
 LAROCHELLE Olivier  CAN               15/11
       LAROCHELLE Olivier        
62                 
         LAROCHELLE Olivier      
35   LABELLE Guillaume  CAN       15/2      
       HÉBERT Mathieu        
30   HÉBERT Mathieu  CAN     15/6        
           LAROCHELLE Olivier    
19   LÉGARÉ Xavier-Philippe  CAN         15/5    
       LÉGARÉ Xavier-Philippe        
46                 
         FONTAINE Julien      
51            15/9      
       FONTAINE Julien        
14   FONTAINE Julien  CAN            
             POPA Paul  
11   LEFEBVRE Alain  CAN           15/8  
       LEFEBVRE Alain        
54                 
         LEFEBVRE Alain      
43            15/9      
       CANTIN HENLEY William        
22   CANTIN HENLEY William  CAN            
           POPA Paul    
27   LAROCHELLE Bastien  CAN         15/12    
       LAROCHELLE Bastien        
38                 
         POPA Paul      
59            15/7      
       POPA Paul        
 POPA Paul  CAN            
               FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
 PERREAULT Charles  CAN             15/10
       PERREAULT Charles      
58               
         PERREAULT Charles    
39            15/14    
       DESJARDINS Adam      
26   DESJARDINS Adam  CAN          
           PERREAULT Charles  
23   DEMERS Jean-Loup  CAN         15/11  
       DEMERS Jean-Loup      
42               
         PLASSE Claude    
55            15/8    
       PLASSE Claude      
10   PLASSE Claude  CAN          
             FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
15   BLANCHARD Luc-Olivier  CAN           15/13
       BLANCHARD Luc-Olivier    
50             
         RIOPEL Nicolas  
47            15/10  
       RIOPEL Nicolas    
18   RIOPEL Nicolas  CAN        
           FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
31   O'NEILL Brendon  CAN         15/9
       O'NEILL Brendon  
34   ROBERT Patrick  CAN     15/8  
         FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
63            15/8
       FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
 FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny  CAN    

 
Document Engarde - 1/26/2014 10:50:35 PM