CIRCUIT PROVINCIAL AAA #3
ÉPÉE MASCULINE SENIOR

      Tableau de 64

 POPA Paul  CAN
       POPA Paul
64         
         POPA Paul
33   ROBERT Patrick  CAN       15/9
       HÉBERT Mathieu  
32   HÉBERT Mathieu  CAN     15/4  
           RIOPEL Remi
17   RIOPEL Remi  CAN         15/12
       RIOPEL Remi    
48             
         RIOPEL Remi  
49            15/10  
       LIU Qing Zhe    
16   LIU Qing Zhe  CAN        
             LAROCHELLE Olivier
 GARNETT Stevens  CAN           15/11
       GARNETT Stevens      
56               
         GARNETT Stevens    
41            15/9    
       PRAIRA Francois      
24   PRAIRA Francois  CAN          
           LAROCHELLE Olivier  
25   CORDIER Christophe  CAN         15/13  
       CORDIER Christophe      
40               
         LAROCHELLE Olivier    
57            15/3    
       LAROCHELLE Olivier      
 LAROCHELLE Olivier  CAN          
               FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
 BEAULIEU Carl  CAN             15/7
       BEAULIEU Carl        
60                 
         BEAULIEU Carl      
37            15/12      
       O'NEILL Brendon        
28   O'NEILL Brendon  CAN            
           GAUTHIER Philippe    
21   BERGERON Mario  CAN         15/9    
       BERGERON Mario        
44                 
         GAUTHIER Philippe      
53            15/5      
       GAUTHIER Philippe        
12   GAUTHIER Philippe  CAN            
             FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny  
13   BOLDUC Patrice  CAN           15/12  
       BOLDUC Patrice        
52                 
         BEAUDOIN Jean-Claude      
45            15/13      
       BEAUDOIN Jean-Claude        
20   BEAUDOIN Jean-Claude  CAN            
           FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny    
29   DUGAS Guillaume  CAN         15/5    
       DUGAS Guillaume        
36                 
         FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny      
61            15/8      
       FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny        
 FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny  CAN            
                 FLOWERS-GUIMONT Kenny
 LEFEBVRE Alain  CAN               15/11
       LEFEBVRE Alain        
62                 
         LEFEBVRE Alain      
35            15/5      
       RIOPEL Jean-Luc        
30   RIOPEL Jean-Luc  CAN            
           LEFEBVRE Alain    
19   GOULET Charles-Philippe  CAN         15/7    
       GOULET Charles-Philippe        
46                 
         BERGERON Denis      
51            15/6      
       BERGERON Denis        
14   BERGERON Denis  CAN            
             LEFEBVRE Alain  
11   BERGERON Philippe  CAN           15/10  
       BERGERON Philippe        
54                 
         BERGERON Philippe      
43            15/8      
       BELLERIVE-DESORMEAUX Olivier        
22   BELLERIVE-DESORMEAUX Olivier  CAN            
           BLANCHARD Luc-Olivier    
27   BERGERON Stephane  CAN         15/9    
       BERGERON Stephane        
38                 
         BLANCHARD Luc-Olivier      
59            15/9      
       BLANCHARD Luc-Olivier        
 BLANCHARD Luc-Olivier  CAN            
               LEFEBVRE Alain
 GAGNON Isaac  CAN             15/13
       GAGNON Isaac      
58               
         GAGNON Isaac    
39            15/8    
       BERARD Jean-Francois      
26   BERARD Jean-Francois  CAN          
           GAGNON Isaac  
23   LAROCHELLE Bastien  CAN         15/12  
       LAROCHELLE Bastien      
42               
         LAVERGNE Andre    
55            15/13    
       LAVERGNE Andre      
10   LAVERGNE Andre  CAN          
             LECLERC Thierry
15   GENDRON Marc-Antoine  CAN           15/13
       GENDRON Marc-Antoine    
50             
         MARTIN Jean  
47            15/8  
       MARTIN Jean    
18   MARTIN Jean  CAN        
           LECLERC Thierry
31   LABELLE Guillaume  CAN         15/5
       ROBITAILLE Simon  
34   ROBITAILLE Simon  CAN     15/7  
         LECLERC Thierry
63            15/2
       LECLERC Thierry
 LECLERC Thierry  CAN    

 
Document Engarde - 3/1/2014 8:40:29 PM